Menu

Products

Product UpDown Manufacturer UpDown
FPX-5TRR0J-1443 FPX-5TRR0J-1443 CommScope Connectivity Solutio
PNL FPX 5RU 144POS SCAPC SMF R
FPX-5TRR08-2883 FPX-5TRR08-2883 CommScope Connectivity Solutio
PNL FPX 5RU 288 POS LCUPC SMF
FPX-12APLA9 FPX-12APLA9 CommScope Connectivity Solutio
ADP FPX LEFT 12F SCMM AQUA ADP
JS-48J14W JS-48/J14W Vertiv
COAX PATCH PANEL.24POS PANEL
FPX-12APL09 FPX-12APL09 CommScope Connectivity Solutio
ADP FPX LEFT 12F SCMM BEIGE AD
FPX-12APL07SP3 FPX-12APL07SP3 CommScope Connectivity Solutio
ADP FPX LEFT 12F SCUPC SMF STR
OSE-ST-3-TQ OSE-ST-3-TQ Corning Cable
SPLICE TRAY HSMF OSE
ADF-P-MR0SCA ADF-P-MR0SCA Telect
ADF PASSIVE SPLTR MOD SC/APC R
FPX-12APRA9 FPX-12APRA9 CommScope Connectivity Solutio
ADP FPX RIGHT 12F SCMM AQUA AD
FPX-12APR09 FPX-12APR09 CommScope Connectivity Solutio
ADP FPX RIGHT 12F SCMM BEIGE A
FPX-12APR07SP3 FPX-12APR07SP3 CommScope Connectivity Solutio
ADP FPX RIGHT 12F SCUPC SMF ST
FST-HS-3 Heat Shrink Splice Tray
(#FST-HS-3)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
ADCF_SPLICE TRAY_HEAT SHRINK_1
The FST-HS-3 is a heat shrink fusion splice tray featuring three 6-position chips and 16 splices. It is used as an accessory for ADC fiber cable management products. The tray expands fiber splice capabilites. It also provides the splicing location...
FOA-INSC05 Attenuator
(#FOA-INSC05)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
A ADCF_ATTENUATOR_SC_IN-LINE_5
The FOA-INSC05 is an SC Ultra in-line attenuator featuring an attenuation range of 5.0 dB. This fused attenuator is installed between an adapter and SC connector, providing exceptional optical performance. The fiber optic attenuator is an optical...
FL2-EB0875P Extender Bracket
(#FL2-EB0875P)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
A ADCF KIT FL2 EXT BRKT 8.75IN
The FL2-EB0875P is an extender bracket mounting kit used to extend 19-inch (48.26 cm) racks to 23.0 inches (58.42 cm). This kit is used for FL2000 panels measuring 8.75 inches (22.23 cm) in height.
FL2-12RPNL Termination Panel
(#FL2-12RPNL)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
A ADCF_PANEL_RACK/CABINET MT_1
The FL2-12RPNL is an empty rack or cabinet mount panel featuring 12-fiber capacity and a vertical cable management trough. It is used for fiber termination and the storage of pigtails in ADC's FL2000 series of fiber optic products. The panel is...
E-501-L139 Interbay Management Panel
(#E-501-L139)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
7 FT NETWORK INTERBAY MANGMNT PNL 5" WIDTH X 12" FOOTPRINT
The E-501-L139 interbay management panel provides storage between 7-foot (2.14 m) bays for cross-connect jumpers. It is only used with a 14-inch (35.56 cm) trough and mounts to a standard 19 or 23-inch (48.26 or 58.42 cm) bay. A trough filler...
FL2-48TS875 Splice Panel
(#FL2-48TS875)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
A ADCF_PANEL_48 POS_EMPTY TERM
The FL2-48TS875 is an empty, 48-position, termination/splice panel used in ADC's FL2000 series of fiber optic products. The splice module provides termination capabilities, splicing protection and associated fiber/pigtail storage. The panel mounts...
FOA-INSC10 Attenuator
(#FOA-INSC10)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
A ADCF_ATTENUATOR_SC_IN-LINE_1
The FOA-INSC10 is an SC Ultra in-line attenuator featuring a 10.0 dB attenuation range. This fused attenuator is installed between an adapter and SC connector, providing exceptional optical performance. The fiber optic attenuator is an optical...
FL2-EB0525P Extender Bracket
(#FL2-EB0525P)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
A ADCF_HW_EXTENDER_BRACKET_MNT
The FL2-EB0525P is an extender bracket mounting kit used to extend 19-inch (48.26 cm) racks to 23.0 inches (58.42 cm). This kit is used for FL2000 panels measuring 5.25 inches (13.34 cm) in height. Features ...
SPH-01P SPH-01P Corning Cable
WALL MOUNT CROSS CONNECT 12FBR
FL2-RSPLCE-HS Splice Deck
(#FL2-RSPLCE-HS)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
A ADCF_FL2_SPLICE DECK W/SPLCE
The FL2-RSPLCE-HS is a heat shrink fusion splice deck with splice chips used as an accessory in ADC's FL2000 series of rack-mount panels. The splice deck offers a simplified and efficient means of fiber splice protection and fiber storage. ...
FL2-96RPNL Termination Panel
(#FL2-96RPNL)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
A ADA CF_PANEL_RACK/CABINET MT
The FL2-96RPNL is an empty rack or cabinet mount panel with 96-fiber capacity and a vertical cable management trough. It is used for fiber termination and the storage of pigtails in ADC's FL2000 series of fiber optic products. The panel is hinged...
FL2-EB0350P Extender Bracket
(#FL2-EB0350P)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
A ADCF_HW_EXTENDER_BRACKET_MNT
The FL2-EB0350P is an extender bracket mounting kit used to extend 19-inch (48.26 cm) racks to 23.0 inches (58.42 cm). This kit is used for FL2000 panels measuring 3.50 inches (8.89 cm) in height. Features ...
FL2-72RPNL Termination Panel
(#FL2-72RPNL)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
A ADCF_PANEL_RACK/CABINET MT_7
The FL2-72RPNL is an empty rack or cabinet mount panel with 72-fiber capacity and a vertical cable management trough. It is used for fiber termination and the storage of pigtails in ADC's FL2000 series of fiber optic products. The panel is hinged...
FL2-6PSMFC Adapter Plug-in
(#FL2-6PSMFC)
CommScope Connectivity Solutio
A ADCF_FL2 6PAK CONN PLUG-IN_F
The FL2-6PSMFC is a 6pak connector/adapter plug-in featuring singlemode FC adapters. This 6pak adapter plug-in is completely interchangeable between ADC's FL2000 or FL1000 panels and wall box products. No tools are required for installation. 6paks...
Y